Members
27 / Oct / 2015
Member organisations of Working Group I I

1. Friedrich Ebert Stiftung – Ia Tikanadze
2. Foundation “Caucasus Environment" – Levan Tskhakaia
3. Human Rights Centre – Nino Tlashadze
4. Kutaisi Education Development and Employment Centre – Giorgi Chumburidze
5. Energy Efficiency Foundation - Vakhtang Zarkua
6. "Agroservice" – Inga Lagoshvili
7. People’s Harmonious Development Society – Irakli Kldiashvili
8. Association of Tea Producers Georgia “Georgian Tea” - Tengiz Svanidze
9. Peaceful and Business Caucasus – Alu Gamakharia, Vladimer Kvitatiani
10. Institute of Democracy – Genadi Geladze
11. Europe Foundation – Lela Berdznuli
12. OXFAM Georgia – Levan Dadiani
13. The Association of Business Consulting Organizations of Georgia – Konstantine Jghenti
14. Studio Monitor – Nino Zuriashvili
15. Women's Political Resource Center – Ivane Nemsadze
16. Georgian Vocational Education Foundation – Mzia Nakashidze
17. Georgian Chamber of Commerce and Industry – Nato Chikovani, David Baramidze
18. Economic Policy Research Centre (EPRC) – Nino Evgenidze
19. Civitas Georgica – Giorgi Meskhidze
20. Biological Farming Association “Elkana” – Manana Tsulaia
21. Georgia International Development Agency - Giorgi Bakhturidze
22. Association European Studies for Innovative Development in Georgia – Oleg Shatberashvili
23. International Business Development and Investment Promotion Centre – Zviad Eliziani
24. Georgia Alliance for Safe Roads – Eka Laliashvili, Maia Kobalia
25. Partnership For Road Safety – Gela Kvashilava, Irakli Izoria
26. Community Development Association – Giorgi Mgaloblishvili, Natela Giunashvili
27. Georgian Farmer's Association – Tamar Toria
28. Levan Mikeladze Foundation – Ekaterine Baramidze
29. Civil Forum for Peace – Dimitri Kaulashvili
30. The Greens Movement of Georgia – Marina Zhordania, Nikolz Inashvili
31. EU-Georgia Business Council – Giorgi Kacharava
32. International Center for Advancement of Research, Technology & Innovation – Giorgi Kacharava
33. Association for the Farmers' Rights Defence – Nana Phirosmanashvili
34. International Foundation "LEA" – Lali Manasheridze
35. Georgian Progressive Forum - Otar Grigolia, Giorgi Kakabadze
36. The Center for Strategic Research and Development of Georgia – Lia Todua, Tamar Gobejishvili
37. Journalism Resource Center – Nugzar Suaridze
38. Civil Society and Democracy Development Center – Mariam Maisuradze
39. Enterprise Innovation Development Center - Tamaz Vashakidze
40. Association "Atinati" – Akaki Koroshinadze
41. Association and Radio "Green Wave" – Nino Jakhua
42. Tbilisi Centre for Policy Analysis – Vakhtang Lezhava
43. International Society "Caucasian Mosaic" – Nino Popiashvili
44. Repatriates' Union - Temur Zakradze
45. Centre for the Research of Religions – Natia Samushia
46. Georgia's Reforms Associates - Mariam Tsitsakashvili
47. PMC Research Center – Tamar Medulashvili
48. Mercy Corps Georgia – Lika Marghania
49. Georgian Association "Woman in Business" – Nino Elizbarashvili
50. Georgian Foundation for Strategic and International Studies – Kakha Gogolashvili
51. International Business and Economic Development Centre – David Tsiskaridze
52. Rural Communities Development Agency – Mariam Svanidze
53. Media Monitoring Centre of Georgia – Tinatin Dvalishvili
54.Georgian Producers Federation – Levan Silagava, Edisher Mamaladze, Irakli Gachechiladze, Nikoloz Khundzikashvili
55. Center for Competition - Mariam Kuchuloria
56. Women’s Information Centre – Nazi Burduladze
57. Junior achievement of Georgia – Ronald Gakhokidze
58. Bridge of Friendship – Kartlosi – Levan Gegeshidze
59. Caucasus Institute for Economic and Social Research - Natia Daghelishvili
60. International Fund of Sustainable Development – Levan Sisvadze
61. Helsinki Citizens’ Assembly Georgian National Committee – Eter Khanjaliashvili
62. Association “Caucasian Genetics” – Tamar Kachashvili
63. Charity Humanitarian Center "Abkhazia" _Davit Guchua
64. Association „Caucasus Development Group“ - Eka Ketiladze
65.Guria Agribusiness Center - Aleko Mameshvili, Tamar Khomeriki, Irine Mekerishvili
66.League of Social Defense - Sophio Kharebava-Mandzulashvili
67. Union – Association “Agora” – Valeri Basaria
68. Wild Nature Conservation Society "Tchaobi" - Izolda Matchutadze

FaceBook Twitter E-mailPrint